III Carrera per la Salut
Resultados provisionales
<< Volver
Clasificación de la categoría "Veterano B"
Página 5 de 7, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 659
P. cat.
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
271
6677
LUIS TRULLENQUE GARCIA
00:30:13
00:29:41
PINDARO A.D.
NO
282
6700
ALVARO IGLESIAS LACABA
00:30:39
00:29:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
610
6726
BENITO YUBERO ESCOBAR
00:39:59
00:37:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
515
6779
PACO AÑO OLMEO
00:36:23
00:34:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
445
6787
JOSE ANTONIO ARBIZU MARTINEZ3
00:34:23
00:31:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
391
6809
JUAN JAVIER BENET VELASCO
00:33:10
00:32:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
65
6813
JOSE LUIS ALACREU CANO
00:24:49
00:24:10
MURCIÉLAGOS, C.A.
NO
640
6817
JOSE COSÍN TORTAJADA
00:43:29
00:40:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
403
6820
XAVIER AGUSTI CAMPOS
00:33:27
00:32:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
405
6823
JUAN CARLOS COLAS LLISTERRI
00:33:28
00:31:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
589
6833
JUAN JOSE VIDAL GENOVES
00:39:03
00:36:19
CULLERA C.A.
NO
541
6834
FRANCISCO DANIEL ALMEIDA PIJAL
00:37:15
00:35:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
461
6843
SERGIO CRUZ GOMEZ
00:34:45
00:33:12
CAMPANAR EXPERIENCE
NO
414
6855
ISMAEL CASTELLO PONS
00:33:43
00:32:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
28
7001
FRANCISCO CASTELLANO PEÑARROCHA
00:23:33
00:23:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
38
7006
CARLOS SALA ROJAS
00:23:57
00:23:56
RUNNERSWORLD, C.D.
NO
16
7025
RODRIGO REBOLLAR ROS
00:22:39
00:22:39
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
3
7073
FEDERICO ESCAMILLA FERNANDEZ
00:20:13
00:20:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2
7079
ANTONIO LOPEZ PEREZ
00:20:12
00:20:12
BIKILA NIKE VALENCIA
NO
35
7081
JOSE VICENTE SABATER TARIN
00:23:53
00:23:52
PEUS LLEUGERS C.A.
NO
5
7096
JOSE ANGEL MIGUEL POLO
00:21:24
00:21:24
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
6
7101
CARLOS BERMUDEZ DEL AMO
00:21:27
00:21:27
DELTA VALENCIA C.A.
NO
20
7114
JOSE LUIS IZQUIERDO MONTES
00:23:04
00:23:00
CARESPORT.ES
NO
11
7126
JOSE MARES MONEDERO
00:21:59
00:21:58
TROTAMONS - BENIMACLET
NO
397
7128
JUAN MIGUEL PIQUER ROSELLO
00:33:18
00:32:44
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
13
7138
JORGE ORTIGOSA VERA
00:22:03
00:22:03
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
22
7145
FRANCISCO HIDALGO SANCHEZ
00:23:15
00:23:14
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
7
7165
IGNACIO CEBRIAN SANFELIU
00:21:34
00:21:34
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
18
7201
JOSE LUIS HERRAIZ ALVAREZ
00:22:51
00:22:51
PEUS LLEUGERS C.A.
NO
37
7204
JAIME SIERRA BARBA
00:23:56
00:23:52
HEROES DEL ASFALTO
NO
23
7207
JUAN MANUEL PONZ JUAN
00:23:15
00:23:15
MASSAMAGRELL C.A.
NO
49
7217
JAVIER YANGUAS BRULL
00:24:34
00:24:28
VALENCIA TERRA I MAR C.A.
NO
384
7218
MANUEL SERRA BLASCO
00:33:05
00:31:12
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
94
7226
FRANCISCO ESTESO ESTESO
00:26:02
00:26:02
CARESPORT.ES
NO
48
7229
PEDRO MORA BERDUN
00:24:33
00:24:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
17
7234
MANUEL VILA GARCIA
00:22:43
00:22:39
CORREDORES DE LA RUTA
NO
14
7241
JAVIER LLUCH CRESPO
00:22:18
00:22:16
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
12
7244
ALBERTO CAMPILLO MARIN
00:21:59
00:21:58
UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
NO
1
7260
RAMON REYES SANCHEZ
00:19:52
00:19:52
RUNNERSWORLD, C.D.
NO
24
7298
VICENTE BELLOCH FERRER
00:23:15
00:23:15
MELIANA C.A.
NO
4
7329
FRANCISCO SILLA MACHANCOSES
00:21:08
00:21:08
CLIMATURIA RUNNING
NO
8
7333
DOMINGO MARTINEZ PEREZ
00:21:42
00:21:42
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
532
7456
FRANCISCO SANJAIME PASCUAL
00:36:53
00:35:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
87
7469
VICENTE PERELLO VILAR
00:25:48
00:25:38
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
258
7470
ENRIQUE COLL COLL
00:30:01
00:28:54
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
51
7471
RAFAEL SIMARRO LUCAS
00:24:37
00:24:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
117
7481
JOSE MARIA BEJARANO PEñA
00:26:40
00:26:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
68
7490
JESUS MIGUEL GOMEZ ALHAMBRA
00:25:02
00:24:53
HORTA SUD, PENYA ATL.
NO
96
7499
JAIME-VIDAL MENA REDONDO
00:26:08
00:25:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
85
7500
JUAN MANUEL MAÑEZ ALARCON
00:25:45
00:25:39
VALENCIA TERRA I MAR C.A.
NO
644
7508
FRANCISCO PONZ MIGUEL
00:44:08
00:41:28
RUNNERSWORLD, C.D.
NO
287
7509
FRANCISCO CANTOS MARTINEZ
00:30:53
00:29:41
CASAS BAJAS C.A.
NO
476
7514
JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ SIURANA
00:35:01
00:35:01
CLUB CRM
NO
47
7531
EDUARDO ALVIR BALLESTER
00:24:25
00:24:15
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
25
7547
JOAQUIN VERDEGUER CARRERA
00:23:15
00:23:11
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
189
7559
RICARDO RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ
00:28:13
00:27:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
44
7575
SALVADOR CARBONELL ANDREU
00:24:11
00:24:11
VILA DE PATERNA C.A.
NO
206
7585
FERNANDO MARTINEZ MARCO
00:28:28
00:27:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
179
7587
JOSE ANTONIO MUñOZ JURADO
00:28:01
00:27:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
67
7590
JOSE ANTONIO MARTINEZ OLIVA
00:25:00
00:24:53
CORRER PA KE
NO
102
7591
JAIME BLASCO BELDA
00:26:14
00:26:08
UDO
NO
71
7596
JAVIER SOLIZ VALDIVIA
00:25:07
00:25:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
191
7605
ANTONIO OLMOS SABATER
00:28:14
00:28:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
83
7611
HELMAN CANO SANCHEZ
00:25:40
00:25:33
X BAJO DE 6
NO
21
7613
PEDRO FUENTES FERRER
00:23:13
00:23:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
45
7614
AMABLE SANCHEZ ESCUDERO
00:24:24
00:24:15
GALGOS DE SILLA C.C.
NO
275
7629
JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ TEATINO
00:30:25
00:29:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
475
7633
VICENTE DANIEL GARCIA ESTEVE
00:35:00
00:34:46
GAMBA
NO
59
7642
DIEGO RAMIREZ MUñOZ
00:24:44
00:24:32
UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
NO
75
7645
SALVADOR VERDU DIAZ
00:25:15
00:25:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
9
7649
ANGEL UREÑA CONTRERAS
00:21:47
00:21:43
PINDARO A.D.
NO
52
7655
JUAN JOSE SERRA SERRA
00:24:37
00:24:25
DE PUENTE A PUENTE
NO
118
7656
JUAN DOMINGUEZ MORENO
00:26:40
00:26:25
TORRENT CORRE
NO
119
7659
GONZALO PEREA MARTINEZ
00:26:40
00:26:25
TORRENT CORRE
NO
43
7675
JOSE LEOPOLDO SILVESTRE SANCHEZ
00:24:08
00:24:02
IES BENIMAMET
NO
69
7676
JOSE IGNACIO TUDELA CUENCA
00:25:05
00:24:59
IES BENIMAMET
NO
30
7681
JUAN CARLOS ITURMENDI IBAÑEZ
00:23:38
00:23:30
MUDEJAR TERUEL
NO
26
7695
JUAN MANUEL PAZOS LLUCH
00:23:17
00:23:07
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
142
7697
ANTONIO NAVARRO SORIANO
00:27:01
00:26:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
64
7707
PACO CLAROS BENEYTO
00:24:47
00:24:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
542
7712
FERMIN GOMEZ BENITO
00:37:15
00:35:04
QUART C.A.
NO
73
7719
JUAN JOSE OLIVARES OLIVARES
00:25:11
00:25:02
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
NO
61
7730
EMILIO SANZ MIR
00:24:45
00:24:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
170
7747
JUANJOSE BAUXET DEVIS
00:27:50
00:27:22
CLUB CRM
NO
101
7750
VICENTE RAMON MARTINEZ LANDETE
00:26:13
00:25:58
NORAUTO
NO
33
7760
ANTONIO BUENO JUAN
00:23:49
00:23:34
ROLLITO MARCHOSO
NO
98
7763
PEDRO JOSE FUENTES CRESPO
00:26:12
00:26:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
56
7774
DIONISIO CASTILLO OCHANDO
00:24:41
00:24:27
CULLERA C.A.
NO
155
7786
FERNANDO RUIZ MORAGUES
00:27:23
00:27:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
70
7799
FRANCISCO JOSE SORLI SAMPEDRO
00:25:05
00:24:55
BLADE RUNNERS
NO
564
7802
ANGEL RODRIGUEZ MARTIN
00:38:04
00:36:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
76
7816
PACO RODRIGUEZ UBEDA
00:25:15
00:25:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
63
7818
JOSE PUCHALT ESCOTO
00:24:46
00:24:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
72
7822
JAIME GüEMES HERAS
00:25:10
00:24:58
LOS MOSQUETEROS
NO
39
7845
RAMON PONS CRESPO
00:23:57
00:23:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
53
7848
ANTONIO CEJALVO LAPEÑA
00:24:37
00:24:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
31
7849
SIMON BENZAL SAIZ
00:23:46
00:23:39
POBLATS MARITIMS C.A.
NO
199
7850
ESTEBAN CUELLAR MUÑOZ
00:28:22
00:28:05
ROMPIENDO LIMITES
NO
46
7854
PASCUAL JARA COLLADO
00:24:24
00:24:18
LOS MAREAOS
NO
54
7860
ISMAEL JOSE GARCIA VILLANUEVA
00:24:39
00:24:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
Siguiente >>